21244 Buchholz
|
February-March 2009 |
Samtgemeinde Elbmarsch |
Elbuferstraße 98 |
21436 Marschacht |
|
January 2009 |
Stadtbibliothek Freiberg |
Marktplatz 1 |
71691 Freiberg am Neckar |
|
02.-20.12.2008 |
Schwind-Schule |
Zentnerstr. 2 |
80798 München |
|
02.-23.11.2008 |
Evangelische Friedenskirche Mombach |
Pestalozziplatz 2-4 |
55120 Mainz |
|
August/Sept. 2008 |
Peter-Pauls-Kirche |
Kirchweg 9 |
18374 Zingst |
|
5.3.-25.3.2007 |
kath. Kirchengemeinde |
St. Martin |
Adolfstr. 12 |
70806 Kornwestheim |
|
14.1.-11.2.2007 |
Wasser-Info-Zentrum Eifel |
Karl-Heinz Krischer Platz 1 |
52396 Heimbach/Eifel |
always Tue-Sun, 14-17h |
|
5.12.-8.1.2007 |
RKU Clinics, Medical |
Training Dep. |
Oberer Eselsberg 45 |
89081 Ulm |
|
Nov. 13th-25th 2006 |
Stadt- und Schulbibliothek Kelsterbach |
Mörfelder Str. 52-54 |
65451 Kelsterbach (b. Frankfurt) |
|
2.9.-10.10.2006 |
Elektrozentrale Maximilianpark |
Alter Grenzweg 2 |
59071 Hamm |
Gezeigt von: FUgE e.V. |
|
June / July 2006 |
Steinau Amusement Park |
36396 Steinau an der Straße |
Kontakt: u.f.schneider@t-online.de |
|
May 4th-25th, 2006 |
Mütterzentrum |
Zimmerstr. 3 |
63225 Langen |
Kontakt: agebhardt@langen.de |
|
Around 25.4. |
Grundschule Wildenbruch |
Potsdamer Str. |
14552 Michendorf-Wildenbruch |
March 13th-31st, 2006 |
Chayu In Do |
Roßbacher Weg 9 |
64720 Michelstadt |
daily 10am - 8 pm |
|
Feb 2006 |
Oberstufenzentrum Handel |
Wrangelstr. 96 |
10997 Berlin (Kreuzberg) |
U-Bahn: U1 Schlesisches Tor |
|
Dec. 2005 - Jan. 2006 |
Bunsdeumweltministerium |
Robert-Schuman-Platz 3 |
53175 Bonn |
|
November 2005 |
Andreas Primary School |
Medelssohnstr. 18 |
53179 Bonn-Rüngsdorf |
|
Sept. 2nd - Oct. 21st, 2005 |
Frauenzentrum Gotha |
Brühl 4 |
99867 Gotha |
Contact: Gabriele Martin |
03621/222730 |
Presentation on Sept. 30th, 18h |
|
Juli/August 2005 |
Jugendcafé Zülpich |
Münsterstr. 10 |
53909 Zülpich |
Contact: Erhard Müller |
02252-2771 |
|
8.6.-7.7. 2005 |
Stadtbücherei Dottendorf |
Dottendorfer Str. 41 |
53129 Bonn |
Contact: Christiane von Heyden |
|
Mai - 4.6. 2005 |
Grundschule (GGS) Schmittgasse |
Schmittgasse 66 |
51143 Köln (Porz-Zündorf) |
Contact: Clauspeter Wollenweber |
|
April 2005 |
Schulkinderhaus Fledermäuse |
Krebsaueler Str. 67 |
53797 Lohmar |
|
March 1st - 29th 2005 |
BEGiNE - only for Women |
Potsdamer Straße 139 |
10783 Berlin |
Email: kultur[at]begine.de |
Opening: March 1st, 7 PM |
Presentation by Stefanie Christmann: March 16th, 7 PM |
|
Feb. 2005 |
Coppi-Gymnasium |
Römerweg 30-32 |
10318 Berlin-Lichtenberg |
|
Dec. 2004 - Jan. 18th, 2005 |
Sophie-Scholl-Oberschule |
Elßholzstr. 24-37 |
10781 Berlin-Schöneberg |
|
Oct. 16th-30th 2004 |
Frauencafe Tübingen |
Frauenprojektehaus |
Weberstr. 8 |
72070 Tübingen |
Thu. & Fr. 20-24 Uhr, Sa. 12-24 Uhr. (Women only) |
|
Oct. 4th-14th 2004 |
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule |
Berliner Ring 33 |
72076 Tübingen |
Mo.-Fr. 10-17 Uhr |
|
6.-27. Sept. 2004 |
Theo-Koch-Schule |
Struppiusstr. |
35305 Grünberg |
contact: Karin Bautz, Stadtmuseum |
|
July 12th - End of August 2004 |
Heinrich-Lübke-Schule |
Steinweg 11 |
59929 Brilon |
open: 9-18 Uhr |
|
June 2004 |
Schillerschule |
63067 Offenbach |
|
Until June 6th, 2004 |
Wasserturm |
Bei der Johanniskirche |
21335 Lüneburg |
|
21.-28. Mai 2004 |
Rathaus |
Rathausplatz 1 |
64560 Riedstadt-Goddelau |
|
5.-17. Mai 2004 |
Gemeindeverwaltung |
Schulstr. 12 |
64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim |
Mo.-Fr. 8.30-12h, Do. 14-18h |
|
April 2004 |
Gymnasium Essen-Überruhr |
Langenberger Str. 380 |
45277 Essen |
|
15.03.-26.03.2004 |
Weibelfeld-Schule |
Am Trauben 17 |
63303 Dreieich-Sprendlingen |
|
01.03.-12.03.2004 |
Heinrich-Mann-Schule |
Etruskerstr. 2 |
63128 Dietzenbach |
|
29.01.-24.02.2004 |
4. Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz |
Schönhauser Allee 165 |
10435 Berlin |
|
26.11.-19.12.2003 |
Katholische Schule Liebfrauen |
Ahornallee 33 |
14050 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
15.10.-19.11. |
Town hall Neu-Isenburg |
Hugenottenallee 53 |
63263 Neu-Isenburg (near Frankfurt) |
Mo-Fr. 8-16h |
|
Sept 8th - 28th |
Galeriehaus des Grüne Kehle e.V. |
Heinitzstr. 11 |
15562 Rüdersdorf (near Berlin) |